RGPO wedstrijdprogramma

Week: 12 (maandag 20/03 - zondag 26/03)
Pupillen
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 25-mrt co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-3 WVV'67 JO11-2 Broekhoven, Tijn van 4 - 2
za 25-mrt kab 08:30 Steenbergen JO7-1 ST/TPO/VOV JO7-1 Huijgens, Pim 6 - 5
za 25-mrt kab 09:00 Alliance JO7-1 Steenbergen JO7-K1 -
za 25-mrt co 09:00 Roosendaal JO11-4 Steenbergen JO11-2 3 - 5
za 25-mrt co 09:00 NOAD'67 JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-4 1 - 6
za 25-mrt co 09:00 Lepelstr. Boys JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-2 Bakker, Raymond de 1 - 7
za 25-mrt co 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-2 Steenbergen JO13-3 Lokerse, A. 0 - 0
za 25-mrt co 09:45 Steenbergen JO13-2 WHS JO13-1 Heer, G. de 4 - 3
za 25-mrt co 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2 Safwat, Mahmoud 3 - 0
za 25-mrt co 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-4 BSC JO9-7 Oijen, Remco van 0 - 4
za 25-mrt co 10:45 NVS JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-3 5 - 1
za 25-mrt co 11:15 Steenbergen JO13-1 Sarto JO13-1 0 - 2
za 25-mrt co 11:15 Steenbergen JO10-1 SC Gastel JO10-1 Kuhlmann, Vince -
za 25-mrt co 11:15 Steenbergen JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Heshof, Bart -
Junioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 25-mrt co 11:15 JVOZ JO15-2 Steenbergen JO15-1 Rafelaar, J.W. van de 7 - 1
za 25-mrt co 12:00 Noordhoek JO15-1 Steenbergen JO15-3 Lankveld, M. 1 - 1
za 25-mrt co 12:15 BSC JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-1 1 - 3
za 25-mrt co 12:15 Seolto JO15-1 Steenbergen JO15-2 Beljaars, J.P.C. 0 - 2
za 25-mrt co 13:00 Steenbergen JO17-2 Halsteren JO17-2 Boot, L. 4 - 2
za 25-mrt co 13:00 Steenbergen JO17-3 Klundert JO17-2 Musters, G. 8 - 1
za 25-mrt co 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-1 ST/HHVC JO19-1 2 - 1
za 25-mrt co 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-2 DVO'60 JO19-2 Jilali, H. el 3 - 2
Senioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
do 23-mrt co 20:30 Steenbergen VE1 MOC'17 VE1 Musters, G. 7 - 2
za 25-mrt co 13:00 DVO'60 3 Steenbergen 3 Albers, M. 1 - 3
za 25-mrt co 15:00 Steenbergen 2 DVO'60 2 Brusselaars, D. 2 - 3
zo 26-mrt co 10:00 SC Kruisland VR1 Steenbergen VR1 Zundert, S. van 4 - 1
zo 26-mrt co 11:30 Steenbergen 3 Halsteren 4 Rommers, J. 0 - 4
zo 26-mrt co 11:30 Steenbergen 4 NVS 3 Brusselaars, D. 6 - 3
zo 26-mrt co 12:00 Virtus 2 Steenbergen 2 Vermeulen, A.J.P. 2 - 3
zo 26-mrt co 14:30 Victoria'03 1 Steenbergen 1 Dekkers, G.W.C.M. 1 - 3
Week: 13 (maandag 27/03 - zondag 02/04)
Pupillen
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 01-apr co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-1 Kogelvangers JO11-1 Stoop, Sebastiaan -
za 01-apr co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-2 BSC JO11-2 Sloekers, Wouter -
za 01-apr co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-3 Halsteren JO11-4 Geloven, Lucas van -
za 01-apr co 08:45 SC 't Zand JO10-2G Steenbergen JO10-1 -
za 01-apr co 09:00 METO JO13-3G
Steenbergen JO13-3
Konings, B.C.W. -
za 01-apr kab 09:30 Cluzona JO7-2 Steenbergen JO7-K1 -
za 01-apr co 09:30 Smerdiek JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-3 -
za 01-apr co 09:45 Steenbergen JO13-2 Roosendaal JO13-4 Limburg, B.A -
za 01-apr co 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-4 Halsteren JO9-9 Castenmiller, Owen -
za 01-apr kab 10:15 Seolto JO7-1 Steenbergen JO7-1 -
za 01-apr co 10:30 SC Gastel JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-1 -
za 01-apr co 11:15 MOC'17 JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-1 -
za 01-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO9-2 Kogelvangers JO9-2 Reijns, Job -
za 01-apr co 11:30 Grenswachters JO11-2 Steenbergen JO11-4 -
Junioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
ma 27-mrt co 19:00 SC Welberg JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-2 Tunders, G.M.J. -
za 01-apr co 08:45 Zwaluwe JO15-1 Steenbergen JO15-2 -
za 01-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Merode, T.J.C. van -
za 01-apr co 13:00 Steenbergen JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-2 Burgt, J. v.d. -
za 01-apr co 13:00 Steenbergen JO15-3 Halsteren JO15-5 Verstrepen, E.C.M. -
za 01-apr co 14:30 Rimboe JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-3 -
za 01-apr co 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-1 SC Gastel JO19-1 Bax, C. -
Senioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
do 30-mrt co 20:00 DOSKO VE1 Steenbergen VE1 -
za 01-apr co 15:00 VVC'68 3 Steenbergen 2 -
za 01-apr co 15:00 Steenbergen 3 Klundert 3 -
zo 02-apr co 10:00 DOSKO 4 Steenbergen 3 -
zo 02-apr co 10:00 SC Gastel 8 Steenbergen 4 -
zo 02-apr co 11:00 Steenbergen VR1 NVS VR1 -
zo 02-apr co 11:30 Steenbergen 2 HVV'24 2 Zuykerbuyk, W. -
zo 02-apr co 14:30 Steenbergen 1 Virtus 1 Looze, M.L. de -
Week: 14 (maandag 03/04 - zondag 09/04)
Pupillen
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 08-apr co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-2 WHS JO11-1 Heshof, Kai -
za 08-apr co 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-9 Steenbergen JO11-3 -
za 08-apr co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-4 METO JO11-2 Konings, Raf -
za 08-apr co 08:45 De Fendert JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-1 -
za 08-apr co 09:30 WHS JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-1 -
za 08-apr co 09:30 NVS JO9-3 Steenbergen JO9-4 -
za 08-apr kab 09:45 Steenbergen JO7-K1 ODIO JO7-1 -
za 08-apr co 09:45 Steenbergen JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1 Musters, G. -
za 08-apr co 09:45 Baronie JO10-2 Steenbergen JO10-1 -
za 08-apr co 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-3 Prinsenland JO9-2 Heshof, Bart -
za 08-apr kab 09:45 Steenbergen JO7-1 SVC JO7-1 Oijen, Remco van -
za 08-apr co 11:15 Sprundel JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 -
za 08-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO13-3 MZC'11 JO13-4 Wagensveld, J. -
za 08-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-4 Kuhlmann, Vince -
Junioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
wo 05-apr co 18:30 Virtus JO15-3 Steenbergen JO15-3 -
za 08-apr co 08:30 Baronie JO15-2 Steenbergen JO15-1 Vissers, R.J.B.H. -
za 08-apr co 10:15 Zwaluwe JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-2 -
za 08-apr co 12:30 Dubbeldam JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-1 Schippers, M. -
za 08-apr co 12:30 RCS JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-1 -
za 08-apr co 13:00 Steenbergen JO17-3 DSE JO17-2 Heer, G. de -
za 08-apr co 13:00 JEKA JO15-5 Steenbergen JO15-3 -
za 08-apr co 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-2 Halsteren JO19-2 Boot, L. -
Senioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
do 06-apr co 20:30 Steenbergen VE1 HSC'28 VE1 -
za 08-apr co 14:30 Oosterhout 3 Steenbergen 3 -
za 08-apr co 15:00 Steenbergen 2 SC Gastel 2 -
zo 09-apr co 11:00 FC Moerstraten VR1 Steenbergen VR1 -
zo 09-apr co 11:30 Steenbergen 3 SC Welberg 3 -
zo 09-apr co 11:30 Steenbergen 4 Beek Vooruit 12 -
zo 09-apr co 14:30 HVV'24 1 Steenbergen 1 Kort, G.G.A.J. de -
Week: 15 (maandag 10/04 - zondag 16/04)
Pupillen
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 15-apr co 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-4 Grenswachters JO11-2 Smout, Wietse -
za 15-apr co 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-2 Steenbergen JO9-2 -
za 15-apr co 09:45 BSC JO11-2 Steenbergen JO11-2 -
za 15-apr co 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-1 SC Gastel JO9-1 Reijns, Job -
za 15-apr co 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-3 Smerdiek JO9-1 Huijgens, Pim -
za 15-apr kab 09:45 Steenbergen JO7-1 Seolto JO7-1 Broekhoven, Tijn van -
za 15-apr co 10:15 Halsteren JO11-4 Steenbergen JO11-3 -
za 15-apr co 10:30 Kogelvangers JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-1 -
za 15-apr co 10:30 Halsteren JO9-9 Steenbergen JO9-4 -
za 15-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO13-3 METO JO13-3G Thiele, Declan -
za 15-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO10-1 SC 't Zand JO10-2G Lucassen, D.J.A.M. -
za 15-apr co 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-4 Steenbergen JO13-2 -
Junioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 15-apr co 11:15 Steenbergen JO15-3 MOC'17 JO15-5 Boot, L. -
za 15-apr co 12:15 BSC JO15-1 Steenbergen JO15-2 -
za 15-apr co 12:45 Sprundel JO17-2 Steenbergen JO17-3 -
za 15-apr co 13:00 VVGZ JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-1 -
za 15-apr co 13:00 Steenbergen JO17-2 DEVO JO17-1 Musters, G. -
za 15-apr co 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-2 DEVO JO19-1 Merode, T.J.C. van -
Senioren
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
do 13-apr co 20:00 Zwaluwe VE1 Steenbergen VE1 -
Week: 18 (maandag 01/05 - zondag 07/05)
Pupillen
Datum   Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info T   U
za 06-mei kab 09:00 METO JO7-1 Steenbergen JO7-K1 -